Poradie majstrovstva po 19. preteku
Por |
Meno |
Bydlisko |
Body |
1 |
Martinka + Csernok |
Fiľakovo |
5780 |
2 |
Bagdal Jozef + Gabriel |
Vrbovka |
5160 |
3 |
Mák Štefan ml. +st. |
Fiľakovo |
5074 |
4 |
Deák Pál +Lajtos Péter |
Balassagyarmat |
4962 |
5 |
Urbančok Štefan |
Biskupice |
4814 |
6 |
Jakubec Ľudovít, Ing. |
Tomášovce |
4270 |
7 |
Bargel Gabriel |
Lučenec |
3962 |
8 |
Urbančok Peter |
Biskupice |
3844 |
9 |
Balogh Rudolf st. +ml. |
Jesenské |
3742 |
10 |
Stanev Peter |
Šahy |
3078 |
11 |
Baňák Patrik |
Nenince |
3066 |
12 |
Bari Jozef |
Fiľakovo |
2972 |
13 |
Čadecky Ján |
Radzovce |
2830 |
14 |
Chrtiansky Štefan |
Malé Zlievce |
2768 |
15 |
Vargic František |
Hrnč. Zalužany |
2634 |
16 |
Lajtoš Anton |
Vrbovka |
2552 |
17 |
Krajč Ladislav |
Vrbovka |
2532 |
18 |
Trencsényi Zoltán |
Kleňany |
2408 |
19 |
Urbančok Pavel |
Biskupice |
2200 |
20 |
Vincze Géza |
Tornaľa |
1770 |
21 |
Rechtorík Štefan |
Horná Strehová |
1464 |
22 |
Bolyos Ján |
Tomášovce 174 |
1454 |
23 |
Futó Ferdinand |
Radzovce |
1388 |
24 |
Galicz Vojtech st. + ml. |
Tornaľa |
1388 |
25 |
Koronczi Alexander |
Radzovce |
1374 |
26 |
Vargic Milan |
Hrnč. Zalužany |
1226 |
27 |
Kubiš Ivan |
Vidiná |
1162 |
28 |
Bodor Eugen |
Ožďany |
1126 |
29 |
Svoreň Juraj |
Podrečany |
1028 |
30 |
Kerekes Ladislav |
Fiľakovo |
836 |
31 |
Višniar Koloman |
Velké Zlievce |
832 |
32 |
Pallos Ladislav |
Šahy |
742 |
33 |
Bačo Ladislav |
Stránska |
736 |
34 |
Jackuliak Milan |
Vidina |
732 |
35 |
Csernyík Ferencz |
Orhalom |
592 |
36 |
Rutkaj Milan |
Tomášovce |
492 |
37 |
Kováč Demeter |
Malý Krtíš |
442 |
38 |
Babik László |
Tornaľa |
434 |
39 |
Kamenský Pavel |
St. Halič |
412 |
40 |
Tóth Štefan |
Ožďany |
366 |
41 |
Šága Tibor |
Ožďany |
342 |
42 |
Antalík Ján + Jana |
Tomášovce |
334 |
43 |
Resutík + Bystriansky |
Poltár |
244 |
44 |
Černota Július |
Tornaľa |
240 |
45 |
Rončák Michal |
Nové Hony |
178 |
46 |
Ráši Árpád |
Tornaľa |
166 |
47 |
Donč Jozef |
Kamenné Kosihy |
156 |
48 |
Gomboš Jozef |
Tornaľa |
142 |
49 |
Kyzek Peter |
Rimavská Sobota |
142 |
50 |
Lednicky Július st. +ml. |
Tornaľa |
126 |
51 |
Smieško Vladimír MVDr. |
Veľký Krtíš |
94 |
52 |
Rechtorík Jaroslav |
Veľký Krtíš |
62 |
53 |
Hronec Ján |
Tomášovce |
52 |
54 |
Alarám Ján |
Presedany |
48 |
55 |
Csík Róbert |
Fiľakovo |
34 |
56 |
Csernok Ladislav, Ing. |
Fiľakovo |
30 |
57 |
Kovács Ladislav + Tibor |
Lipovník |
0 |
58 |
Icso Peter |
Bôrka |
0 |
59 |
Kardos István |
Aggtelek |
0 |
60 |
Rákossy Juraj, MVDr. |
Rožňava |
0 |